username password
forgotten password
0 items
   Figure Skating
   Ice Hockey
   In-line speed skating
   Martial Arts
   Ski Jumping
   Speed skating
   Synchr. swimming
   Water Skiing
   White water slalom
   In-line slalom
Studio Shots

Do you like my work and want to support me? Then you may send me a donation:

  My facebook page
What's new?

Feb 12th 2018 01:15

Triathlon Příbram Preview
Jun 11th, PŘÍBRAM

Feb 3rd 2018 17:00

Tallinn Open Preview
Apr 1st-2nd, TALLINN (EST)

Jan 26th 2018 14:05

Kolding Cup Preview
Jan 20th, KOLDING (DEN)

Dec 2nd 2017 22:10

Czech Diving Championship Preview
Nov 25th, BRNO

Oct 8th 2017 11:45

Another video from summer fun, this time from 2 years old footage.

Full quality version can be downloaded here (1.4 GB)

Sep 11th 2017 17:45

Gaudiman Triathlon Preview
Jul 15th, Wallsee (AUT)

Sep 2nd 2017 20:00

Little remembrance of summer joys!

Full quality 4K version can be downloaded here (2.3 GB)

Jul 24th 2017 12:00

O pohár Žitného ostrova Preview
Jul 1st., Dunajská Streda (SVK)

Jul 10th 2017 15:15

Czech Youth Olympics 2017 - Swimming II Preview
Jun 27th, Brno

Jul 10th 2017 15:15

Czech Youth Olympics 2017 - Gymnastics Preview
Jun 27th, Brno

home older >>
Recently opened galleries


  International tournament Havlickuv Brod 2015
Havlíčkův Brod (CZE)
  Triathlon Mělník
Mělník (CZE)
  International tournament
Dunajská Streda (SVK)

  ODM 2015 day 3 quick mix
Plzeň (CZE)
  ODM 2015 day 2 quick mix
Plzeň (CZE)
  ODM 2015 day 1 quick mix
Plzeň (CZE)

  Wrestling Camp Chomutov
Chomutov (CZE)
  Interval Triathlon Ostrá 2015
Ostrá (CZE)
  Grand Prix Chomutov 2015
Chomutov (CZE)

  International Wrestling Tournament Lidice 2015
Kladno (CZE)
  Polish Cadet Greco-Roman Wrestling Championship 2015
Kostrzyn nad Odrou (POL)
  Czech Cadet and Senior Greco-Roman Wrestling Championship 2015
Chomutov (CZE)

  Tallinn Open 2015
Tallinn (EST)
  Czech Youth and Junior Wrestling Championship 2015, Greco-Roman style
Třinec (CZE)
  Kolding Cup 2015
Kolding (DEN)

  Gaudiman Triathlon 2014
Wallsee (AUT)

  11th Austrian Future Cup 2014
Linz (AUT)
  Hodonin Cup 2014
Hodonín (CZE)
  Czech Greco Roman Younger Youth Championship 2014
Jihlava (CZE)

  Great Prize of Jiri Matucha 2014
Praha (CZE)
  Great Prize of Trinec 2014
Třinec (CZE)
  Prague Wrestling Open 2014
Prague (CZE)

  Brandenburg Cup 2014
Frankfurt/Oder (GER)
  eG Wohnen JuniorsTrophy 2014
Cottbus (GER)
  Pohár Žitného ostrova 2014
Dunajská Streda (SVK)

  Cadet World Wrestling Championship 2014: free-style men
Humenné (SVK)
  Cadet World Wrestling Championship 2014: free-style women
Humenné (SVK)
  Cadet World Wrestling Championship 2014: greco-roman style
Humenné (SVK)

  Junior World Wrestling Championship 2014
Zagreb (CRO)
  Gaudiman Triathlon 2014
Wallsee (AUT)

  1. Horaffen Aquathlon 2014
Crailsheim (GER)
  Youth Wrestling Match 2014
Meziboří (CZE)
  ČEZ triathlon Račice 2014
Račice (CZE)

  Grand Prix Chomutov 2014
Chomutov (CZE)
  Croatia Open 2014
Zagreb (CRO)
  Triathlon Cup München 2014
München (GER)

  International Wrestling Tournament Lidice 2014
Kladno (CZE)
  DTU Jugend Cup Forst
Forst (GER)
  14. Bärencup 2014
Bindlach (GER)

  Great Prize of Krnov
Krnov (CZE)
home | FAQ | terms & conditions | contact powered by Fotopix 3